Iran flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bushehr

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bushehr. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bushehr with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,7291,074
BustAfghanistan 1,332828
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,463909
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,0421,269
FarahAfghanistan 1,150715
GardizAfghanistan 1,8221,132
GhazniAfghanistan 1,7461,085
HeratAfghanistan 1,226762
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,8641,158
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,9521,213
KabulAfghanistan 1,8441,146
KandaharAfghanistan 1,470914
KhostAfghanistan 1,8821,169
KunduzAfghanistan 1,8911,175
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,519944
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,7521,089
North SalangAfghanistan 1,8501,149
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,339832
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,6321,014
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,492927
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,086675
ShkoderAlbania 3,1601,964
TiranaAlbania 3,1161,936
VloreAlbania 3,1151,936
AdrarAlgeria 4,9493,075
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,4842,786
AlgiersAlgeria 4,4802,784
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,0742,531
BatnaAlgeria 4,2112,617
BecharAlgeria 5,0563,142
BejaiaAlgeria 4,3192,684
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,0793,156
BiskraAlgeria 4,2702,654
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,2852,663
ChlefAlgeria 4,6552,893
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,1822,599
DjanetAlgeria 4,1232,562
DjelfaAlgeria 4,4972,795
El GoleaAlgeria 4,5962,856
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,1862,601
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,4772,782
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,2682,652
In AmenasAlgeria 4,0052,489
In SalahAlgeria 4,7102,927
MilianaAlgeria 4,5742,842
OranAlgeria 4,8353,004
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,9113,052
SkikdaAlgeria 4,1552,582
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,5642,836
TebessaAlgeria 4,0502,517
TimimounAlgeria 4,8703,026
TindoufAlgeria 5,7103,548
TouggourtAlgeria 4,2552,644
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,4539,603
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,7412,946
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,6262,874
HuamboAngola 5,9793,716
LuandaAngola 5,8233,619
LuenaAngola 5,6163,490
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,4323,997
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,8808,625
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7248,529
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7398,538
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0818,128
ByrdAntarctica 14,3228,900
DavisAntarctica 11,0736,881
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,8468,604
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,7468,542
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,4338,347
AzulArgentina 13,6198,463
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,8688,618
BarilocheArgentina 14,6659,113
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,4398,351
CeresArgentina 13,6038,453
ChamicalArgentina 14,0188,711
ChepesArgentina 14,0758,746
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,4038,950
ConcordiaArgentina 13,2928,260
CórdobaArgentina 13,8568,610
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,8568,610
CorrientesArgentina 13,2238,217
EsquelArgentina 14,6779,120
EzeizaArgentina 13,4518,358
FormosaArgentina 13,1258,156
General PicoArgentina 13,9348,659
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,4028,328
JuninArgentina 13,6538,484
La PlataArgentina 13,4008,327
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,6638,491
La RiojaArgentina 14,0388,723
LaboulayeArgentina 13,8598,612
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,7549,168
Las LomitasArgentina 13,2888,257
Malarg EArgentina 14,4468,977
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,4638,988
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,4588,363
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,7108,519
MendozaArgentina 14,3228,900
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,3158,895
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,2228,217
NeuquenArgentina 14,3818,937
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,6758,498
OranArgentina 13,5828,440
ParanaArgentina 13,5318,408
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,1568,175
PehuajoArgentina 13,7768,560
PergaminoArgentina 13,6048,453
PigeArgentina 13,8618,613
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,8368,598
PosadasArgentina 12,9608,053
PresidenciaArgentina 13,3608,302
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,4168,958
Punta IndioArgentina 13,3588,301
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,6088,456
ReconquistaArgentina 13,3728,309
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,9098,643
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,5339,031
RivadaviaArgentina 13,4878,381
RosarioArgentina 13,5938,447
SaltaArgentina 13,7588,549
San AntonioArgentina 14,1548,796
San LuisArgentina 14,1058,765
San RafaelArgentina 14,3218,899
Santa RosaArgentina 14,0008,700
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,7508,544
SarmientoArgentina 14,5299,029
TrelewArgentina 14,2038,826
TucumanArgentina 13,8038,577
UshuaiaArgentina 14,4438,975
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,9588,674
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,7638,553
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,0308,718
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,376855
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0915,028
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,6097,214
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9996,214
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,6386,611
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5146,533
AmberleyAustralia 12,5217,781
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,0177,468
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,5497,798
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2675,759
CairnsAustralia 11,3727,067
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,5197,779
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9955,589
CedunaAustralia 11,0686,878
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8807,382
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,0736,881
Cobar MoAustralia 12,0707,501
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,9806,823
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,6677,871
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,7176,660
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,1806,326
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,7336,048
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7294,181
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,3417,669
East SaleAustralia 12,4547,739
Esperance (po)Australia 10,2236,353
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2246,353
EssendonAustralia 12,2567,616
ForrestAustralia 10,5386,548
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,6647,869
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3435,806
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,2196,350
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7686,070
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,6577,865
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,6457,858
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,4267,100
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9996,214
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,5887,822
LavertonAustralia 12,2497,612
LearmonthAustralia 8,8495,499
LongreachAustralia 11,5597,183
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,5597,183
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2498,233
Low HeadAustralia 12,5367,790
Mackay MoAustralia 11,9077,399
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,7358,535
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2485,747
MeekatharraAustralia 9,5005,903
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,2487,611
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,2657,622
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,8727,377
Mount GambierAustralia 11,9227,408
Mount IsaAustralia 10,9806,823
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9798,687
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,9726,818
Nowra RanAustralia 12,6197,841
NuriootpaAustralia 11,6267,225
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8945,527
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,9686,816
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6525,998
Port HedlandAustralia 9,1065,658
RichmondAustralia 12,5887,823
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1297,537
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6367,852
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6357,852
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4396,487
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,4386,486
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,7106,655
TibooburraAustralia 11,6437,235
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5867,200
WaggaAustralia 12,3657,684
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7334,184
WilliamtownAustralia 12,6497,860
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,7457,299
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6395,990
WoomeraAustralia 11,2797,009
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6485,996
GrazAustria 3,6452,265
InnsbruckAustria 3,9482,453
KlagenfurtAustria 3,7132,307
LinzAustria 3,7822,350
SalzburgAustria 3,8482,392
ViennaAustria 3,6342,258
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,8452,390
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,280795
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,070665
GancaAzerbaijan 1,364848
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,329826
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,367849
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,1723,214
LerwickUk 5,1723,214
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,363847
QubaAzerbaijan 1,394867
SakiAzerbaijan 1,402871
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,193741
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,312816
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,395867
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,280795
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,130702
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,338831
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,461908
Horta, FaialAzores 7,1974,473
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9754,335
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,3704,580
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,8567,367
MuharraqBahrain 301187
ChittagongBangladesh 4,1562,582
DhakaBangladesh 3,9822,475
CharnocksBarbados 11,2016,960
BrestBelarus 3,4072,117
GomelBelarus 3,0751,911
GrodnoBelarus 3,4942,171
MinskBelarus 3,3492,081
MogilevBelarus 3,2452,016
VitebskBelarus 3,3512,083
BrusselsBelgium 4,5452,824
D’UccleBelgium 4,5452,824
OstendeBelgium 4,6542,892
Belize CityBelize 13,2328,223
BeninBenin 5,6613,518
BohiconBenin 5,6433,506
CotonouBenin 5,6613,518
KandiBenin 5,3373,316
NatitingouBenin 5,5293,436
ParakouBenin 5,4653,396
SaveBenin 5,5553,452
BermudaBermuda 10,3836,452
La PazBolivia 13,6758,498
Santa CruzBolivia 13,2478,232
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,3072,055
FrancistownBotswana 6,1153,800
MaunBotswana 6,1863,844
TshaneBotswana 6,6554,135
AimoresBrazil 11,2176,970
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,6056,590
AltamiraBrazil 11,4467,112
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,1817,569
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,6937,266
ApodiBrazil 10,1776,324
AracajuBrazil 10,3886,455
AracuaiBrazil 11,1786,946
AragarcasBrazil 12,1017,520
AraxaBrazil 11,7727,315
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,2576,374
BageBrazil 12,9408,041
BambuiBrazil 11,7037,272
BarbacenaBrazil 11,5567,181
BarbalhaBrazil 10,4126,470
BarcelosBrazil 12,3567,678
BarraBrazil 10,9856,826
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,8946,770
BarreirasBrazil 11,2166,970
BelémBrazil 10,9886,828
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,5077,151
BelterraBrazil 11,6827,259
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,9736,818
Bom JesusBrazil 12,5057,771
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,1226,911
BrasiliaBrazil 11,6827,259
BrevesBrazil 11,1976,958
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,2897,015
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,4817,134
CabroboBrazil 10,4796,512
CaceresBrazil 12,6347,851
CaetiteBrazil 11,0866,889
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,0776,262
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,5427,794
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,4887,760
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7967,330
Campos SalesBrazil 10,5006,525
CanavieirasBrazil 10,8216,724
CaparaoBrazil 11,3437,049
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9797,444
CaratingaBrazil 11,3347,043
CaravelasBrazil 10,9576,809
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,2166,970
CarolinaBrazil 11,2056,963
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,3007,643
CataguasesBrazil 11,4647,124
CatalaoBrazil 11,8017,333
CatanduvaBrazil 12,0387,480
CaxiasBrazil 10,6746,633
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,5957,827
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,9476,181
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,5247,161
ChapecoBrazil 12,6417,855
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,3337,664
CipoBrazil 10,5386,548
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,4297,102
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,4167,094
CordeiroBrazil 11,4657,124
CorrentinaBrazil 11,2626,998
CorumbaBrazil 12,7567,927
CoximBrazil 12,4677,747
CrateusBrazil 10,4296,481
CuiabaBrazil 12,4597,742
CuritibaBrazil 12,2607,618
DiamantinaBrazil 11,3927,079
DiamantinoBrazil 12,4367,728
DouradosBrazil 12,6407,854
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,6247,223
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,7687,934
EspinosaBrazil 11,1526,930
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,5595,940
FloraniaBrazil 10,1086,281
FlorestaBrazil 10,4106,469
FlorianoBrazil 10,7436,676
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,2907,637
FormosaBrazil 11,6127,216
FortalezaBrazil 10,1546,310
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,7597,928
FrancaBrazil 11,8667,374
GaranhunsBrazil 10,2286,356
GoianiaBrazil 11,8527,365
GoiasBrazil 11,9007,395
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2667,001
GrajauBrazil 11,0256,851
GuairaBrazil 12,6667,871
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,2206,351
GuaratingaBrazil 10,9336,794
IbiriteBrazil 11,5227,160
IguatuBrazil 10,3616,439
IlheusBrazil 10,7876,703
ImperatrizBrazil 11,1136,906
IndaialBrazil 12,3207,656
IpameriBrazil 11,7997,332
IraiBrazil 12,7007,892
IreceBrazil 10,8716,755
ItaberabaBrazil 10,7996,710
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,0467,485
ItaitubaBrazil 11,8707,376
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,3027,023
ItaperunaBrazil 11,3797,071
ItapevaBrazil 12,1597,556
ItirucuBrazil 10,7956,708
ItuacuBrazil 10,9486,803
IvinhemaBrazil 12,5607,805
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,2247,596
JacobinaBrazil 10,7306,668
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,1286,293
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,9736,197
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,6087,213
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,5437,173
LavrasBrazil 11,6707,252
LencoisBrazil 10,8916,768
LinharesBrazil 11,1196,910
LondrinaBrazil 12,3487,673
MacapaBrazil 11,1586,934
MacauBrazil 10,0366,236
MaceioBrazil 10,1926,333
MachadoBrazil 11,7777,318
ManausBrazil 12,1997,580
MarabaBrazil 11,2647,000
MaringaBrazil 12,4217,719
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,5637,185
Monte AzulBrazil 11,1516,930
Monte SantoBrazil 10,5786,573
MonteiroBrazil 10,2276,355
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,3417,047
Morada NovaBrazil 10,2036,341
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,8046,714
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,4927,141
ObidosBrazil 11,6977,269
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,2766,386
ParacatuBrazil 11,6517,240
ParanaBrazil 11,5107,153
ParanaguaBrazil 12,1957,578
ParanaibaBrazil 12,1817,569
ParintinsBrazil 11,8547,366
ParnaibaBrazil 10,4266,479
Passo FundoBrazil 12,6677,872
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,6857,261
PaulistanaBrazil 10,6336,607
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,4196,475
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,0596,872
PeixeBrazil 11,5527,179
PetrolinaBrazil 10,6366,610
PicosBrazil 10,6106,593
PiraiBrazil 11,6367,231
PirenopolisBrazil 11,7847,323
PompeuBrazil 11,5727,191
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,7367,915
Porto De MozBrazil 11,3697,065
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,4617,744
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,8798,003
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,6317,849
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,4897,139
PosseBrazil 11,4477,114
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,2996,400
RecifeBrazil 10,0296,232
RemansoBrazil 10,8066,715
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,3188,276
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,5827,197
Rio NegroBrazil 12,3397,668
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0717,501
SalvadorBrazil 10,6406,612
Santa MariaBrazil 12,8437,981
SantaremBrazil 11,6467,237
SantosBrazil 11,9217,408
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,9777,443
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,6077,213
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,2776,386
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,4437,732
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,9138,024
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,7147,279
Sao LuisBrazil 10,6426,613
Sao MateusBrazil 11,0636,875
São PauloBrazil 11,9287,412
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,9217,408
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,3588,301
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,6656,627
SerrinhaBrazil 10,6106,593
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,5147,155
SobralBrazil 10,3206,413
SoureBrazil 10,9576,809
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,1116,905
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,9528,049
SurubimBrazil 10,0946,273
TaguatingaBrazil 11,3677,064
TarauacaBrazil 13,5098,395
TauaBrazil 10,4506,494
TefeBrazil 12,6627,868
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,1766,945
TeresinaBrazil 10,6346,608
TiriosBrazil 11,5087,151
TorresBrazil 12,4707,749
TracuateuaBrazil 10,8206,723
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,2807,631
TriunfoBrazil 10,3286,418
TucuruiBrazil 11,2326,980
TuriacuBrazil 10,7056,652
UaupesBrazil 12,6877,884
UbatubaBrazil 11,7827,322
UberabaBrazil 11,8737,378
VassourasBrazil 11,6037,210
VicosaBrazil 11,4467,113
VitoriaBrazil 11,1916,954
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,9676,815
Ze DocaBrazil 10,8256,727
BurgasBulgaria 2,5741,600
LomBulgaria 2,9471,831
PlevenBulgaria 2,8271,757
PlovdivBulgaria 2,7591,715
SadovoBulgaria 2,7451,706
SandanskiBulgaria 2,8481,770
SofiaBulgaria 2,8841,792
VarnaBulgaria 2,5791,603
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,7003,542
BurundiBurundi 4,2602,647
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,9053,669
SiemreapCambodia 5,7163,552
BatouriCameroon 4,7062,925
DoualaCameroon 5,1423,195
GarouaCameroon 4,4672,776
MamfeCameroon 5,0683,150
MarouaCameroon 4,3192,684
NgaoundereCameroon 4,5792,845
NkoundjaCameroon 4,9423,071
YaoundeCameroon 4,9973,105
YokoCameroon 4,8052,986
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3167,032
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,2877,014
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1965,715
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,8095,474
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1394,436
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,3516,432
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,6016,588
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,6566,000
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,2717,004
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,2505,748
Banff, AbCanada 11,0026,837
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,2146,347
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,5195,294
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,0556,870
Bissett, MbCanada 10,5336,545
Blue River, BcCanada 10,9466,802
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,1876,330
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,8446,739
Brandon, MbCanada 10,7816,700
Broadview, SkCanada 10,8126,719
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,0114,978
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1316,917
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,8195,480
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7426,675
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,0255,608
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,9876,828
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,9355,552
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2316,979
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,9754,956
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,0565,006
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,6595,381
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,9865,584
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1476,927
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0176,846
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,5195,294
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,2376,983
Chapais, QcCanada 9,7506,059
Charlo, NbCanada 9,4175,852
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,3435,806
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,3395,804
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1906,954
Chatham, NbCanada 9,4335,862
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,2075,722
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6265,982
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,9165,540
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,7376,050
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,0365,615
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9774,957
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,5686,567
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,1736,322
Comox, BcCanada 11,2566,994
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,3895,834
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,9155,540
Coronation, AbCanada 10,8406,736
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,1776,946
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,7535,439
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,6656,627
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,5576,560
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,2986,399
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,8025,470
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,1845,086
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,6946,024
Dryden, OnCanada 10,5436,552
Earlton, OnCanada 10,1806,326
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7426,675
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7026,651
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7136,657
Edson, AbCanada 10,7556,683
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0946,894
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,6756,012
Estevan, SkCanada 10,9416,799
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8956,770
Eureka, NtCanada 7,6204,735
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,3446,428
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,1176,287
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,3456,429
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2336,359
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,0226,849
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9016,153
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,9956,211
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,5076,529
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,2266,354
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,5785,952
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,5755,950
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4335,241
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,6425,370
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,9856,205
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3487,052
Golden, BcCanada 11,0106,842
Goose, NfCanada 8,7315,425
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,4586,499
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,6076,591
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,5385,927
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,1915,711
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,0076,219
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,4765,888
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,4575,877
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,5516,556
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7295,424
Harrow, OnCanada 10,8056,714
Hay River, NtCanada 9,9556,186
Hope, BcCanada 11,2717,004
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7885,461
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,2065,721
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,1945,713
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,4335,241
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,9214,922
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,7266,665
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,1156,907
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,1496,307
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,1516,308
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,1866,951
Kenora, OnCanada 10,6066,591
Kingston, OnCanada 10,2836,390
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,0215,606
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,1895,710
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,8205,481
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,0266,230
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3876,455
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,3836,452
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,0985,653
Langara, BcCanada 10,7546,683
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,1336,297
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,1186,909
London, OnCanada 10,6286,604
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2865,149
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,1116,283
Lytton, BcCanada 11,1786,946
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,6255,359
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,0856,267
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,1366,920
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7036,030
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9836,825
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,0456,864
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2797,009
Moncton, NbCanada 9,4485,871
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,4825,892
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,0036,216
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,0266,230
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,8956,770
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,9066,156
Morden, MbCanada 10,7946,708
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,3686,443
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5975,343
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3127,029
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,0065,597
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,2915,773
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5335,924
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,7026,651
North Bay, OnCanada 10,2596,375
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,1446,304
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,1456,304
Peace River, AbCanada 10,4776,511
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,7115,413
Penticton, BcCanada 11,2436,986
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,1836,328
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,3796,450
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,2966,398
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3007,022
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,0105,599
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1576,933
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,7296,667
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,5986,586
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7816,700
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7576,685
Princeton, BcCanada 10,7186,660
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,2235,110
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,7926,085
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8756,758
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,8706,755
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,4636,502
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,8596,748
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,8626,750
Resolute, NtCanada 8,2235,110
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,0626,874
Roberval, QcCanada 9,7116,035
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,2935,774
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,1146,906
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,5755,950
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,8696,754
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,4685,262
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,4115,848
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,7326,669
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,5006,525
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,9715,575
Scott, SkCanada 10,7586,685
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,2585,753
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,4735,886
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,9116,159
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,1075,659
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,5436,552
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,4846,515
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,5466,553
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6966,647
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,9145,539
Summerside, PeCanada 9,3725,824
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,9526,806
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,9546,807
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,1545,689
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,6915,401
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7386,672
Teslin, YtCanada 10,0996,275
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,4066,466
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,9966,212
Thompson, MbCanada 10,1326,296
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,5446,552
Timmins, OnCanada 10,1716,321
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3307,041
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,4846,515
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,4936,520
Trenton, OnCanada 10,3436,427
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,0626,252
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,1815,705
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,9886,207
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,0376,237
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3047,024
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,6976,647
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,6916,644
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3667,063
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3997,083
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,1045,657
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,5516,556
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1096,282
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,0276,231
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4816,513
Windsor, OnCanada 10,7876,703
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,6946,645
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,7126,657
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,6906,022
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7646,067
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,7176,660
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,3833,967
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4454,005
SalCape Verde 7,5674,702
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,3632,711
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,5792,224
AbecheChad 3,5122,183
FayaChad 3,4372,136
MoundouChad 4,2772,658
N’DjamenaChad 4,1452,576
AntofagastaChile 14,1818,812
AricaChile 13,9668,678
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,7289,152
ChicoChile 14,7289,152
ChillanChile 14,6849,124
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,7779,182
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,3038,888
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,8389,221
Curico-General FreireChile 14,5829,062
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,0438,726
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,06711,227
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,4498,979
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,4628,987
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,8199,209
ParronChile 14,5189,022
Puerto AysenChile 14,8079,201
Puerto MonttChile 14,8289,214
Punta ArenasChile 14,6279,089
QuinteroChile 14,5589,047
SantiagoChile 14,5059,013
SewellChile 14,4889,003
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,7669,175
ValdiviaChile 14,8279,214
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,7289,152
VallenarChile 14,3448,913
ValparaisoChile 14,5309,029
AltaiChina 3,8072,366
BeijingChina 5,9923,723
ChangchunChina 6,6424,128
ChangduChina 4,4352,756
ChangshaChina 5,9803,716
ChengduChina 5,0853,160
ChongqingChina 5,3543,327
DuianChina 4,4582,770
ErlianChina 5,5883,472
GanzhouChina 6,2663,894
GuangzhouChina 6,2203,865
HaikouChina 6,0363,751
HailarChina 6,1233,805
HamiChina 4,0912,542
HetanChina 2,8481,770
JiuquanChina 4,4812,785
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,5881,608
KashiChina 2,5801,603
KunmingChina 5,1183,180
LanzhouChina 4,9783,093
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,8902,417
NanchangChina 6,2573,888
NanjingChina 6,4133,985
NanningChina 5,7353,564
PingbianChina 5,9333,687
QingdaoChina 6,4293,995
QiqiharChina 6,4594,014
RuoqiangChina 3,5922,232
ShanghaiChina 6,6794,150
ShantouChina 6,5194,051
ShenyangChina 6,5494,070
TaiyuanChina 5,7193,554
TaoyuanChina 6,8844,278
TengchongChina 4,7092,926
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,6442,264
Xi’AnChina 5,4603,393
XichangChina 4,9913,102
YanjiChina 6,9964,347
YichangChina 5,7643,582
YinchuanChina 5,1533,202
YiningChina 3,1701,970
ZhengzhouChina 5,8753,651
ZhijiangChina 5,7093,548
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,6208,463
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,5488,419
AraucaColombia 12,5937,825
BarranquillaColombia 12,6907,886
Benito SalasColombia 13,2708,246
BogotáColombia 13,0538,111
Camilo DazaColombia 12,6947,888
El CaranoColombia 13,2048,205
Las GaviotasColombia 12,7717,936
MatecanaColombia 13,1878,194
PeralesColombia 13,1608,178
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,3587,679
Rafael NunezColombia 12,7837,943
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,1378,164
Simon BolivarColombia 12,6267,846
VanguardiaColombia 13,0408,103
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,2098,208
YariguiesColombia 12,8697,997
MoroniComoros 4,5952,855
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,5318,409
LimonCosta Rica 13,4398,351
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,5848,441
San JoseCosta Rica 13,5278,406
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,6332,258
DubrovnikCroatia 3,2912,045
SibenikCroatia 3,4962,173
SplitCroatia 3,4482,142
ZagrebCroatia 3,5612,213
CamagueyCuba 12,1707,563
CasablancaCuba 12,3527,676
HavanaCuba 12,3707,687
WillemstadCuraçao 12,0997,519
FamagustaCyprus 1,7291,074
LarnacaCyprus 1,7481,086
LimassolCyprus 1,7931,114
NicosiaCyprus 1,7861,110
BrnoCzech Republic 3,6542,270
ChebCzech Republic 3,9782,472
MosnovCzech Republic 3,5882,230
PragueCzech Republic 3,8572,397
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8832,413
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5452,825
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2943,290
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1673,211
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9523,077
CopenhagenDenmark 4,2342,631
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,0692,529
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,4562,769
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,5002,797
MarstalDenmark 4,3062,676
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,2152,619
OdenseDenmark 4,3362,694
RandersDenmark 4,4102,741
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,0892,541
StudsgårdDenmark 4,4562,769
TønderDenmark 4,4062,738
TylstrupDenmark 4,4522,767
TystofteDenmark 4,2792,659
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,4042,737
VestervigDenmark 4,5212,809
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,0941,301
Melville HallDominica 11,2106,966
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,7447,298
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,6657,249
AzuaDominican Republic 11,8247,348
BaniDominican Republic 11,8027,334
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,8707,376
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,7117,277
CabreraDominican Republic 11,6707,252
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,7887,325
CotuiDominican Republic 11,7257,286
DajabonDominican Republic 11,8207,345
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,8927,390
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,8677,375
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,6607,246
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,7027,272
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,6797,258
HigueyDominican Republic 11,6447,236
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,8807,382
ImbertDominican Republic 11,7227,284
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,7687,313
JimaniDominican Republic 11,9227,408
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,6837,260
La VegaDominican Republic 11,7517,302
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,7367,293
LuperonDominican Republic 11,7397,295
MichesDominican Republic 11,6477,238
MocaDominican Republic 11,7407,295
MoncionDominican Republic 11,7887,325
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,7957,330
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,7217,284
NaguaDominican Republic 11,6847,261
NeybaDominican Republic 11,8757,379
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,9337,415
PimentelDominican Republic 11,7207,283
PoloDominican Republic 11,8927,390
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,7167,280
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,8747,379
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,6857,261
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,7277,287
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,7087,275
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,6707,252
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,7317,289
SamanaDominican Republic 11,6547,242
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,7587,307
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,7767,318
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,7977,331
San JuanDominican Republic 11,8367,355
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,6537,241
SanchezDominican Republic 11,6777,256
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,7497,301
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,8007,333
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,7537,304
TamayoDominican Republic 11,8647,373
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,7617,308
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,7047,273
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,7897,326
YamasaDominican Republic 11,7417,296
YasicaDominican Republic 11,7287,288
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,06911,228
CanarEcuador 13,9538,671
GuayaquilEcuador 14,0158,709
IzobambaEcuador 13,7798,563
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,8288,593
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,0708,743
MilagroEcuador 13,9868,691
OtavaloEcuador 13,7158,523
PichilingueEcuador 13,9098,643
PortoviejoEcuador 13,9968,697
PuyoEcuador 13,7978,573
QuitoEcuador 13,7608,551
RumipambaEcuador 13,8258,591
San GabrielEcuador 13,6508,482
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,0201,255
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,7781,105
AswanEgypt 1,8731,164
AsyutEgypt 1,9541,214
BahariyaEgypt 2,1371,328
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9151,190
CairoEgypt 1,8791,168
DabaaEgypt 2,1631,344
DakhlaEgypt 2,1911,361
El ArishEgypt 1,6501,025
El TorEgypt 1,6771,042
FarafraEgypt 2,2481,397
HelwanEgypt 1,8861,172
HurguadaEgypt 1,6891,050
IsmailiaEgypt 1,7991,118
KhargaEgypt 2,0401,267
KosseirEgypt 1,6611,032
LuxorEgypt 1,8241,134
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,2801,417
MinyaEgypt 1,9621,219
Port-SaidEgypt 1,8031,121
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,556967
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,608999
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,7551,091
SalloumEgypt 2,4731,537
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,4571,527
SohagEgypt 1,8981,180
St. KatrineEgypt 1,6311,014
TahrirEgypt 1,9471,210
TantaEgypt 1,9191,192
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,6728,496
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,6108,458
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,6338,472
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,6158,460
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,2443,259
AsmaraEritrea 1,9511,212
AssabEritrea 1,9561,216
MassawaEritrea 1,8871,173
TallinEstonia 3,9222,437
TartuEstonia 3,7572,334
VilsandiEstonia 3,9542,457
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,5521,586
GonderEthiopia 2,2931,425
NegeleEthiopia 2,8821,791
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,7478,542
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5193,429
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5673,459
Laucala BayFiji 14,5879,065
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,4728,993
NandiFiji 14,4728,993
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,9679,301
HelsinkiFinland 3,9852,477
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,9852,477
JoensuuFinland 4,0482,516
JokioinenFinland 4,0802,535
JyvskylFinland 4,1402,573
KajaaniFinland 4,2522,642
KuopioFinland 4,1252,563
KuusamoFinland 4,3732,717
LappeenrantaFinland 3,9412,449
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,1642,588
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,2022,611
OuluFinland 4,3752,718
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,5652,836
TampereFinland 4,1242,563
TurkuFinland 4,1022,549
VaasaFinland 4,3252,687
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,0232,500
BiarritzFrance 4,8773,031
BordeauxFrance 4,8162,993
BrestFrance 5,1263,186
CaenFrance 4,8473,012
ChateaurouxFrance 4,6522,891
DijonFrance 4,4072,738
GourdonFrance 4,6522,891
GrenobleFrance 4,3182,683
Le MansFrance 4,7802,971
LilleFrance 4,6242,874
LyonFrance 4,3892,727
MarseilleFrance 4,3332,693
MontpellierFrance 4,4352,756
NancyFrance 4,3582,708
NantesFrance 4,9063,049
NiceFrance 4,1772,596
ParisFrance 4,6402,883
PerpignanFrance 4,5162,806
StrasbourgFrance 4,2532,643
ToulonFrance 4,2732,655
ToulouseFrance 4,6432,885
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,0196,847
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,2456,988
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,0196,847
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,0186,846
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,1406,923
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,65010,968
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,32210,764
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,32110,763
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,31111,379
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 19,14711,898
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,72211,013
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,89911,122
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,9294,927
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,9195,542
BitamGabon 5,1223,183
CocobeachGabon 5,3603,331
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,2233,246
LambarnGabon 5,4293,374
LastourvilleGabon 5,2323,251
LibrevilleGabon 5,4153,365
MakokouGabon 5,1153,179
MayumbaGabon 5,5953,477
MitzicGabon 5,2113,238
MkamboGabon 4,9933,103
MoandaGabon 5,2353,253
MouilaGabon 5,4493,386
Port-GentilGabon 5,5543,451
TchibanGabon 5,5233,432
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,7879,189
BanjulGambia 7,1074,417
SukhumiGeorgia 1,8021,120
TbilisiGeorgia 1,510938
BerlinGermany 4,0272,502
BrockenGermany 4,1652,588
CologneGermany 4,3732,717
DresdenGermany 3,9352,445
ErfurtGermany 4,1092,553
EssenGermany 4,3872,726
FichtelbergGermany 3,9562,458
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,2312,629
GeisenheimGermany 4,2742,656
GorlitzGermany 3,8622,400
HamburgGermany 4,2812,660
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,2822,661
HannoverGermany 4,2522,642
HelgolandGermany 4,4332,755
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,9902,479
KarlsruheGermany 4,2132,618
KasselGermany 4,2212,623
KonstanzGermany 4,1172,558
LeipzigGermany 4,0342,507
LindenbergGermany 3,9642,463
MagdeburgGermany 4,1172,558
MunichGermany 3,9522,456
MünsterGermany 4,3642,712
NeustrelitzGermany 4,0832,537
NurembergGermany 4,0432,512
NurnbergGermany 4,0462,514
PotsdamGermany 4,0372,509
RostockGermany 4,1832,599
SchleswigGermany 4,3482,702
StuttgartGermany 4,1502,579
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,3562,707
ZugspitzeGermany 3,9792,473
AccraGhana 5,9443,694
KumasiGhana 6,0143,737
TamaleGhana 5,7943,601
GibraltarGibraltar 5,2523,264
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,6131,624
AthensGreece 2,6961,675
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,6861,669
ChiosGreece 2,5001,554
CorfuGreece 3,0561,899
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,9681,844
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,5071,558
IoanninaGreece 2,9841,854
KalamataGreece 2,8191,752
KerkiraGreece 3,0561,899
Kythira IslandGreece 2,7171,688
LamiaGreece 2,8271,757
LarissaGreece 2,8501,771
LemnosGreece 2,6421,642
LimnosGreece 2,6301,634
MethoniGreece 2,8431,767
MilosGreece 2,6001,615
MitiliniGreece 2,4881,546
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,4931,549
NaxosGreece 2,5281,571
PatrasGreece 2,8701,783
RhodesGreece 2,2761,414
SamosGreece 2,4141,500
Skiros IslandGreece 2,6581,652
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,6051,619
ThessalonikiGreece 2,8341,761
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,7961,737
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,9321,822
AasiaatGreenland 7,5514,692
AmmassalikGreenland 7,0284,367
AputiteqGreenland 6,7604,201
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,3613,953
FrederikshbGreenland 7,7094,791
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,6624,761
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,4624,637
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,3503,946
JakobshavnGreenland 7,4644,638
JulianehbGreenland 7,5844,713
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,5454,689
Kap TobinGreenland 6,3503,946
NanortalikGreenland 7,5644,700
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,5354,682
NordGreenland 6,4634,016
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,7094,791
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5904,716
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,4604,636
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,5414,686
UpernavikGreenland 7,4764,645
UummannaqGreenland 7,4404,623
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,1836,950
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,1846,950
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,6338,472
BokeGuinea 7,0604,387
ConakryGuinea 7,0144,358
FaranahGuinea 6,7124,171
KankanGuinea 6,5534,072
KindiaGuinea 6,9164,298
KissidougouGuinea 6,6794,150
LabeGuinea 6,7964,223
MacentaGuinea 6,6694,144
MamouGuinea 6,8244,240
NzerekoreGuinea 6,5944,098
SiguiriGuinea 6,4864,031
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0884,405
GeorgetownGuyana 11,4547,117
TimehriGuyana 11,4817,134
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,9577,430
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,9318,657
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,6278,468
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,7478,543
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,4928,384
Midway IslandHawaii 11,8497,363
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,7448,541
CatacamasHonduras 13,2808,252
CholutecaHonduras 13,4988,388
La CeibaHonduras 13,2808,252
La MesaHonduras 13,3808,315
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,0958,137
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,4968,387
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,4438,354
TelaHonduras 13,3268,281
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,3213,928
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,3223,929
BudapestHungary 3,4202,125
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,4052,116
DebrecenHungary 3,2462,017
KeszthelyHungary 3,5092,180
MiskolcHungary 3,3362,073
PecsHungary 3,4062,116
SzegedHungary 3,2852,042
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,5732,220
AkureyriIceland 6,1363,813
DalatangiIceland 5,9233,681
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9813,717
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,1153,800
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,0513,760
ReykhólarIceland 6,3233,929
ReykjavíkIceland 6,3043,917
StykkisholmurIceland 6,3463,944
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2213,866
AgraIndia 2,6721,661
AhmedabadIndia 2,2731,412
AkolaIndia 2,7931,736
AllahabadIndia 3,0741,910
AmritsarIndia 2,3231,444
BangaloreIndia 3,2862,042
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,8391,764
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,6552,272
BikanerIndia 2,1971,365
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,5122,182
CherrapunjiIndia 4,0512,517
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,0512,517
DaltonganjIndia 3,3422,077
DarbhangaIndia 3,4602,150
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,2992,672
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,3082,677
DumkaIndia 3,6452,265
DwarkaIndia 1,9691,224
GoaIndia 2,7931,736
GuwahatiIndia 4,0132,494
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,0921,921
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,5891,609
JagdalpurIndia 3,3432,078
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,8092,367
KotaIndia 2,5101,560
KozhikodeIndia 3,2542,022
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,5911,610
LudhianaIndia 2,4251,507
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,0601,902
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,7921,735
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,4941,550
MusulipatnamIndia 3,4092,118
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,9671,844
New DelhiIndia 2,5661,595
PambanIndia 3,6812,288
PuneIndia 2,6091,621
SagarIndia 2,8331,760
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,3401,454
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,5552,209
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,5552,209
VeravalIndia 2,1621,343
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,5302,194
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,9845,583
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,7714,829
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,1474,441
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,9205,543
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,3755,204
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,3985,840
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,7803,592
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,4206,475
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,2233,867
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,9854,341
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,1136,285
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,2725,140
AbadanIran 293182
ArakIran 576358
BabolsarIran 879546
Bandar AbbasIran 578359
Bandar AnzaliIran 954593
Bandar LengehIran 479297
BirjandIran 909565
DezfulIran 433269
EsfahanIran 404251
IranshahrIran 989615
KermanIran 611380
KermanshahIran 692430
Khoram AbadIran 552343
MashhadIran 1,157719
OroomiehIran 1,104686
RamsarIran 882548
RashtIran 935581
SemnanIran 775482
ShahroudIran 914568
ShirazIran 184114
TabrizIran 1,097682
TeheranIran 748465
YazdIran 466289
ZahedanIran 978608
ZanjanIran 885550
BaghdadIraq 786488
BasraIraq 343213
BelmulletIreland 5,5643,458
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4133,364
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4933,413
ClonesIreland 5,3823,345
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4633,395
CorkIreland 5,4433,382
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,4433,382
DublinIreland 5,3103,300
KilkennyIreland 5,3693,336
Malin HeadIreland 5,4083,361
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,2983,292
ShannonIreland 5,4793,405
ValentiaIreland 5,5643,457
EilatIsrael 1,539957
HaifaIsrael 1,567974
JerusalemIsrael 1,529950
Tel AvivIsrael 1,561970
AlbengaItaly 4,1112,555
AlgheroItaly 4,0502,517
AmendolaItaly 3,4502,144
AnconaItaly 3,6782,286
ArezzoItaly 3,8052,365
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,3552,085
BergamoItaly 4,0252,501
BolognaItaly 3,8742,407
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,9252,439
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,3942,109
BrindisiItaly 3,2452,017
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,9722,468
CameriItaly 4,1002,548
CampobassoItaly 3,5372,198
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,9222,437
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,9322,444
Cape FrascaItaly 4,0282,503
Cape MeleItaly 4,1062,552
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,4542,146
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,4352,135
CerviaItaly 3,7892,355
CiampinoItaly 3,7112,306
Cimone MountainItaly 3,9122,431
Cisa PassItaly 3,9792,472
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,7762,347
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,8682,404
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,4222,126
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,2822,040
DecimomannuItaly 3,9812,474
DobbiacoItaly 3,8682,403
FalconaraItaly 3,6902,293
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,8642,401
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,4622,151
FonniItaly 3,9642,463
FrontoneItaly 3,7372,322
FrosinoneItaly 3,6492,268
GelaItaly 3,5052,178
GenoaItaly 4,0622,524
GhediItaly 3,9742,470
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,3322,070
GrazzaniseItaly 3,5742,221
GrossetoItaly 3,8532,394
GrottaglieItaly 3,2882,043
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,9632,463
GuidoniaItaly 3,7022,301
IstranaItaly 3,8442,389
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,6422,263
LatinaItaly 3,6792,286
LatronicoItaly 3,3932,109
LecceItaly 3,2202,001
M. CalamitaItaly 3,9062,427
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,3282,068
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,4012,114
MilanItaly 4,0512,518
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,0982,546
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,8372,384
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,5532,208
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,9502,454
PadovaItaly 3,8532,394
Paganella MountainItaly 3,9382,447
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,5942,234
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,6142,246
PantelleriaItaly 3,7042,302
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,9562,458
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,9432,450
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,7442,327
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,5952,234
PiacenzaItaly 4,0042,488
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,9252,439
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,7952,358
Ponza IslandItaly 3,6642,277
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,4222,126
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,7192,311
PrizziItaly 3,5812,225
RadicofaniItaly 3,7992,361
Resia PassItaly 3,9922,481
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,7592,336
RivoltoItaly 3,7822,350
Rolle PassItaly 3,8862,415
RomeItaly 3,7212,312
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,7392,323
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,7462,328
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,1352,570
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,4352,135
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,1931,984
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,9662,464
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,0272,503
Scuro MountainItaly 3,3462,080
SigonellaItaly 3,4472,142
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,2992,050
TarvisioItaly 3,7612,337
TermoliItaly 3,5202,187
TorinoItaly 4,1612,586
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,1712,592
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,6652,277
TrevicoItaly 3,4782,161
TrevisoItaly 3,8372,384
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,7212,312
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,1672,589
UdineItaly 3,7722,344
Ustica IslandItaly 3,6132,245
VeniceItaly 3,8202,374
VeronaItaly 3,9282,441
VicenzaItaly 3,8832,413
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,7472,328
ViterboItaly 3,7672,341
VolterraItaly 3,8822,412